skip navigation

In Town Rosters

2018 Fall In-Town Rosters

First Name Last Name League Team Name
Peyton Berge Boys 1st Grade Black
Kieran Burns Boys 1st Grade Black
Wyatt Chisholm Boys 1st Grade Black
Miles Gardner Boys 1st Grade Black
Caspar Kull Boys 1st Grade Black
beckett Nussbaum Boys 1st Grade Black
Joshua Rossi Boys 1st Grade Black
Henry Walat Boys 1st Grade Black
       
Declan Baker Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
Alexander Cacciapuoti Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
Levi Carpenter Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
Henry Leahy Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
Colin O'Keefe Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
John Ryan Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
Jack Silvia Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
Miles Smith Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
Anderson Walker Boys 1st Grade Forest Green
       
Parker Appel Boys 1st Grade Red
Finley Axon Boys 1st Grade Red
Seamus Boylan Boys 1st Grade Red
Collin Brazeau Boys 1st Grade Red
John D'Adamo Boys 1st Grade Red
Andrew Lazorisak Boys 1st Grade Red
Cooper Meyers Boys 1st Grade Red
Emmanouil Stynes Boys 1st Grade Red
       
Tyler Baker Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
Grayson Dial Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
Henry Higgins Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
Cole Linhart Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
Declan Mahoney Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
Charles Meade Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
Cullen VanTongeren Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
Miles Watkins Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
Samuel Wetherald Boys 1st Grade Royal Blue
       
Grady Alberti Boys 2nd Grade Black
Dylan Cetrulo Boys 2nd Grade Black
Andrew Galecke Boys 2nd Grade Black
Everett Harrell Boys 2nd Grade Black
Whitaker Ketchen Boys 2nd Grade Black
joseph lyons Boys 2nd Grade Black
Keller Murphy Boys 2nd Grade Black
Dakota Siegel Boys 2nd Grade Black
Keegan Ziady Boys 2nd Grade Black
       
Henry Gallagher Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
John Gallagher Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
Aiden Galvin Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
Michael Joyce Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
Sebastian Kull Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
Tristan Newell Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
Mac Reardon Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
Cai Rudikoff Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
Eddie Windham Boys 2nd Grade Forest Green
       
Murphy Buchanan Boys 2nd Grade Orange
Connor Curran Boys 2nd Grade Orange
Christian Kondrat Boys 2nd Grade Orange
August Lagsdin Boys 2nd Grade Orange
PATRICK MCDONOUGH Boys 2nd Grade Orange
Eli Rudikoff Boys 2nd Grade Orange
William Sipes Boys 2nd Grade Orange
Samuel Soares Boys 2nd Grade Orange
Duncan woodard Boys 2nd Grade Orange
       
Andrew Askjaer Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
Matthew Banta Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
Thomas Barry Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
Trevor Bestick Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
Drew Canal Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
Patrick Cosentino Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
Calvin Gainey Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
Cameron O'Leary Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
Cameron Sheerin Boys 2nd Grade Royal Blue
       
Cooper Aberbach Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
Dax Aberbach Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
Colby Bernier Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
Cole Buckley Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
Tavin Casey Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
Ryan Esposito Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
Henry Farrag Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
John Greener Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
John Naples  Jr Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
James Shahied Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
michael york Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Black
       
Lorenzo Arace Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Nicholas Askjaer Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Tighe Carter Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Owen DeSalvo Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Aidan Donnelly Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Michael Giglio Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Dylan Jewell Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Quinn Kearney Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Maximus Ly Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Graham Simmons Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
Tyden VanTongeren Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Forest Green
       
Reeves Ambrecht Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
Ciaran Bergan Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
Joseph Dietrich Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
William Frame Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
Alexander Hill Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
Braddock Kalberer Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
Brandt Lubitz Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
Luke Sebestyen Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
James Sunday Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
Warner Vanderweil Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
Beckett Woolley Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Lime Green
       
Liam Baker Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Matthew Blanchard Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Sam Elfner Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Clyde Fales Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Brendan Hartwell Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Owen Levy Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Kai Raczkowski Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Jesse Rafferty Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Conlon Regan Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
William Santacroce Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
Finley Sheffield Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Maroon
       
Michael Corwin Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Maxwell Ellinger Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Brody Meyers Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Bryce Meyers Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
George Moore Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Wilson Nussbaum Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Cole Otfinoski Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Jack Roach Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Liam Roach Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Thomas Ryan Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
Henry Smith Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Orange
       
John Carcio Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
Joseph Carvalho Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
Payson Dodge Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
Ethan Fine Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
Jack Gabriel Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
Christopher Mcsweeney Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
William Palmer Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
Finn Reardon Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
Finnegan Wrixon Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
Thomas Zine Boys 3rd and 4th Grade Royal Blue
       
Nolan Barry Boys Kindergarten Black
Graham Gurtz Boys Kindergarten Black
Leo Lamberti Boys Kindergarten Black
Braeden Muldowney Boys Kindergarten Black
Jackson Pilotte Boys Kindergarten Black
Zachary Roth Boys Kindergarten Black
Fritz Starvish Boys Kindergarten Black
Declan Staunton Boys Kindergarten Black
       
Nathan Banta Boys Kindergarten Lime Green
Arnav Baxi Boys Kindergarten Lime Green
Edward Greener Boys Kindergarten Lime Green
Conrad Lombardi Boys Kindergarten Lime Green
Tanner O'Leary Boys Kindergarten Lime Green
Devin Puopolo Boys Kindergarten Lime Green
Henry Sipes Boys Kindergarten Lime Green
John Urquhart Boys Kindergarten Lime Green
       
Connor Chisholm Boys Kindergarten Red
Matthew Girardi Boys Kindergarten Red
Theodore Harrell Boys Kindergarten Red
Holden Hill Boys Kindergarten Red
Graham Seeley Boys Kindergarten Red
Lincoln Welz Boys Kindergarten Red
Benjamin Zalewski Boys Kindergarten Red
Joseph Zine Boys Kindergarten Red
       
Mercer Ambrecht Boys Kindergarten Royal Blue
Archer Belson Boys Kindergarten Royal Blue
Harry Brophy Boys Kindergarten Royal Blue
Luke Burns Boys Kindergarten Royal Blue
Conor Donnelly Boys Kindergarten Royal Blue
Keegan Fitzgerald Boys Kindergarten Royal Blue
Connor Heine Boys Kindergarten Royal Blue
Kenneth Leahy Boys Kindergarten Royal Blue
       
Charles Balck Boys U5  Black
James Balck Boys U5  Black
Jack Harney Boys U5  Black
Gavin MCDONOUGH Boys U5  Black
Ethan Rini Boys U5  Black
Chase Vallone Boys U5  Black
       
Evan Earls Boys U5  Forest Green
Rory Lombard Boys U5  Forest Green
Matthew Shuell Boys U5  Forest Green
Charles Urquhart Boys U5  Forest Green
John Watkins Boys U5  Forest Green
       
Thomas DeGraan Boys U5  Lime Green
Grady Ketchen Boys U5  Lime Green
Patrick McManus Boys U5  Lime Green
Jack McNamara Boys U5  Lime Green
Camden Rothe Boys U5  Lime Green
       
Luke Beaulieu Boys U5  Orange
Calum Gordon Boys U5  Orange
Kolt Kalberer Boys U5  Orange
Connor McCusker Boys U5  Orange
Tristan Riley Boys U5  Orange
       
Cole Appel Boys U5  Red
Cameron Greener Boys U5  Red
John Mahoney Boys U5  Red
Decker Quinn Boys U5  Red
Nathan Rossi Boys U5  Red
       
Brody Baker Boys U5  Royal Blue
Connor Giacomozzi Boys U5  Royal Blue
Isaac Redmann Boys U5  Royal Blue
Lucas Redmann Boys U5  Royal Blue
Colin Selinger Boys U5  Royal Blue
Luke Whoriskey Boys U5  Royal Blue
       
Eva Barber Girls 1st Grade Emerald
Hazel Gutner Girls 1st Grade Emerald
Chloe Heald Girls 1st Grade Emerald
Ryan Seuss Girls 1st Grade Emerald
Stella Spear Girls 1st Grade Emerald
Alison St. Onge Girls 1st Grade Emerald
Olivia Storer Girls 1st Grade Emerald
Louisa Viteri Girls 1st Grade Emerald
       
Auden Balck Girls 1st Grade Navy
Maisie Balck Girls 1st Grade Navy
Grace Banning Girls 1st Grade Navy
Phoebe Bunge Girls 1st Grade Navy
Grace Durkin Girls 1st Grade Navy
Elena Lanza Girls 1st Grade Navy
Caroline Riley Girls 1st Grade Navy
Shae Schindler Girls 1st Grade Navy
       
Margaret Boylan Girls 1st Grade Pink
Sabella Dodge Girls 1st Grade Pink
Molly Kiernan Girls 1st Grade Pink
Keren Laird Girls 1st Grade Pink
Hazel Palopoli Girls 1st Grade Pink
Katherine Rodgers Girls 1st Grade Pink
Evelyn Vanderweil Girls 1st Grade Pink
       
Isabella Carvalho Girls 1st Grade Purple
Lucy Davis Girls 1st Grade Purple
Sophie Davis Girls 1st Grade Purple
Gabriella Farrag Girls 1st Grade Purple
Eleanor Levy Girls 1st Grade Purple
Violet McNevin Girls 1st Grade Purple
Hannah Reinig Girls 1st Grade Purple
       
Claire Dowden Girls 1st Grade Red
Katherine Guerra Girls 1st Grade Red
Amanda Magri Girls 1st Grade Red
Ellie McCusker Girls 1st Grade Red
Zoey Murray Girls 1st Grade Red
Emma Reissfelder Girls 1st Grade Red
Maya Rossi Girls 1st Grade Red
       
Sidney Bourbeau Girls 1st Grade Sky
Marin Elder Girls 1st Grade Sky
Taylor Gibson Girls 1st Grade Sky
Piper Henry Girls 1st Grade Sky
Charlotte Plecs Girls 1st Grade Sky
Olivia Pratt Girls 1st Grade Sky
Tessa White Girls 1st Grade Sky
       
Zoe Evans Girls 2nd Grade Emerald
Tenley Henderson Girls 2nd Grade Emerald
Libby Iandoli Girls 2nd Grade Emerald
Caroline Lesky Girls 2nd Grade Emerald
Molly O'Carroll Girls 2nd Grade Emerald
Elizabeth Templeton Girls 2nd Grade Emerald
Abigail Whoriskey Girls 2nd Grade Emerald
       
Riley Corbett Girls 2nd Grade Pink
Ella Griffin Girls 2nd Grade Pink
Riley kennedy Girls 2nd Grade Pink
Ava Kisler Girls 2nd Grade Pink
Olivia Rollins Girls 2nd Grade Pink
Clare Starvish Girls 2nd Grade Pink
Megan Sunday Girls 2nd Grade Pink
Sophia Tam Girls 2nd Grade Pink
       
Nelle Brophy Girls 2nd Grade Purple
theodora cunningham Girls 2nd Grade Purple
Delaney Lafond Girls 2nd Grade Purple
Caroline McCallion Girls 2nd Grade Purple
Claire McManus Girls 2nd Grade Purple
Jane McNevin Girls 2nd Grade Purple
Valentina Shevelle Nelson Girls 2nd Grade Purple
Paigely Quinn Girls 2nd Grade Purple
       
Molly Doherty Girls 2nd Grade Sky
Brynn Dwyer Girls 2nd Grade Sky
Isabelle Dwyer Girls 2nd Grade Sky
Charlotte LeClair Girls 2nd Grade Sky
Riley Lord Girls 2nd Grade Sky
Madeline Mano Girls 2nd Grade Sky
Elizabeth Morgan Girls 2nd Grade Sky
       
Jasmine Arocho Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Regan Brinzey Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Rosalie Hauser Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Ashley Henle Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Brielle Kalberer Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Gabriella Madden Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Summer McDonough Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Riley Muldowney Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Janet O'Carroll Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Arlee Simmons Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Rose White Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
Emma Whoriskey Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Emerald
       
Charlotte Cohen Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Amelia Gardner Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Natalie Godlewski Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Lane Monahan Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Nichola Olk Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Myla Pimpare Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Margaret Pyne Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Charlotte Reilly Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Georgia Royston Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Laura Safarik Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Reese Santacroce Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
Taylor Sasso Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Pink
       
Kassidy Arocho Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Casey Bennett Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Hadley Berns Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Claire Hill Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Grace Kiernan Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Sienna Marshak Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Milly Martin Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Emily Regan Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Allison Schultz Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Madeline Schultz Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Saiya Stefan Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Elizabeth Struzziero Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
Anna Thomae Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Purple
       
Ella Banning Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Schuyler Bunge Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Anne Gordon Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Samantha Linhart Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Keira Lynch Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Faustina Millien Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Julia Palopoli Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Grace Raczkowski Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Cameron Rosebach Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Amelia Suvak Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Isla Veitas Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
Ella Wildfire Girls 3rd and 4th Grade Sky
       
Beatrice Dwyer Girls Kindergarten Emerald
Charlotte Mano Girls Kindergarten Emerald
Keira Rennie Girls Kindergarten Emerald
Maeve Rennie Girls Kindergarten Emerald
Molly Sullivan Girls Kindergarten Emerald
Devon Tobia Girls Kindergarten Emerald
Emily Wagner Girls Kindergarten Emerald
       
Hadley Coburn Girls Kindergarten Lime Green
Sofia Elwell Girls Kindergarten Lime Green
Kasia Greaney Girls Kindergarten Lime Green
Elizabeth offen Girls Kindergarten Lime Green
Avery Romano Girls Kindergarten Lime Green
McKenna Sheerin Girls Kindergarten Lime Green
       
Carys Bergan Girls Kindergarten Navy
Madeline Blanchard Girls Kindergarten Navy
Maylen Cidlowski Girls Kindergarten Navy
Rosie Greco Girls Kindergarten Navy
Fiona Lombardi Girls Kindergarten Navy
Zoey Ly Girls Kindergarten Navy
Catherine McManus Girls Kindergarten Navy
       
Sarah Blanchard Girls Kindergarten Pink
Sydney Curtis Girls Kindergarten Pink
Eliza Lesky Girls Kindergarten Pink
Kerry McGregor Girls Kindergarten Pink
Maeve Reardon Girls Kindergarten Pink
Katelyn Sunday Girls Kindergarten Pink
       
Erin Canal Girls Kindergarten Purple
Alexandra cunningham Girls Kindergarten Purple
Vivian Koch Girls Kindergarten Purple
Lia Lovett Girls Kindergarten Purple
Casey Reardon Girls Kindergarten Purple
Annabel Tabaczynski Girls Kindergarten Purple
       
Ava Arace Girls Kindergarten Sky
Caroline Broomhead Girls Kindergarten Sky
Victoria Broomhead Girls Kindergarten Sky
Chapin Carter Girls Kindergarten Sky
Madison Chmura Girls Kindergarten Sky
Henley Lubitz Girls Kindergarten Sky
Grace Moscardelli Girls Kindergarten Sky
       
Maeve Bradley Girls U5 Emerald
Estella Carcio Girls U5 Emerald
Wynne Kerrigan Girls U5 Emerald
Harper Libby Girls U5 Emerald
Sienna Norman Girls U5 Emerald
Eleanor Pratt Girls U5 Emerald
Evelyn Storer Girls U5 Emerald
       
Morgan Bayles Girls U5 Pink
Ava D'Adamo Girls U5 Pink
Ellen Doherty Girls U5 Pink
Brooke Maggi Girls U5 Pink
Molly Reardon Girls U5 Pink
Molly Staunton Girls U5 Pink
Minerva Streeter Girls U5 Pink
       
Leah Berg Girls U5 Purple
Cora Elder Girls U5 Purple
Willa Kerr Girls U5 Purple
Colby Phillips Girls U5 Purple
Clara St. Onge Girls U5 Purple
Susan White Girls U5 Purple
genevieve york Girls U5 Purple
       
Clara Blanchard Girls U5 Sky
Taylor Dodge Girls U5 Sky
Morgan Flynn Girls U5 Sky
Kate Norris Girls U5 Sky
Amelia Richard Girls U5 Sky
Clare Ryan Girls U5 Sky
Alice Yeomans Girls U5 Sky