skip navigation

Boys Roster

2019 Fall In-Town Rosters - Boys

Boys Pre-K (3v3)   Team
Ethan Bock Black (Potter/Manoli)
Luke Bowman Black (Potter/Manoli)
Connor Cunnane Black (Potter/Manoli)
Winston Harrell Black (Potter/Manoli)
Luca Manoli Black (Potter/Manoli)
Finn Norman Black (Potter/Manoli)
Benjamin Potter Black (Potter/Manoli)
Billy Casey Forest Green (Serafini)
Jack Chmura Forest Green (Serafini)
Brooks Durkin Forest Green (Serafini)
John Kiernan Forest Green (Serafini)
Raphael McNevin Forest Green (Serafini)
Theodore Serafini Forest Green (Serafini)
Benjamin Squatrito Forest Green (Serafini)
Miller Ambrecht Orange (Seeley)
Finn Berge Orange (Seeley)
Thomas DeGraan Orange (Seeley)
Robinson Hauser Orange (Seeley)
Patrick Leahy Orange (Seeley)
Blake Roach Orange (Seeley)
Taylor Seeley Orange (Seeley)
Luca Cambi Red (Reardon)
Crosby Gutner Red (Reardon)
Nolan Leahy Red (Reardon)
Greig (Will) Rance Red (Reardon)
Thomas Reardon Red (Reardon)
Oran Seuss Red (Reardon)
Alexander Viteri Red (Reardon)
Dashiell Belson Royal Blue (Cardona-Fox)
Miles Cardona-Fox Royal Blue (Cardona-Fox)
Grant Houser Royal Blue (Cardona-Fox)
Julian Norton Royal Blue (Cardona-Fox)
Julian Plecs Royal Blue (Cardona-Fox)
Beckett Schindler Royal Blue (Cardona-Fox)
Camden Wannamaker Royal Blue (Cardona-Fox)
Charles Yeomans Royal Blue (Cardona-Fox)
Wesley Gelwick Silver (Klemanski/Rohn)
Boden Klemanski Silver (Klemanski/Rohn)
Owen McGregor Silver (Klemanski/Rohn)
Brennan Pisarra Silver (Klemanski/Rohn)
Ollie Rohn Silver (Klemanski/Rohn)
Finn Rollins Silver (Klemanski/Rohn)
Benjamin Sunday Silver (Klemanski/Rohn)

 

Boys K (3v3/4v4)   Team
Brody Baker Black (Baker)
Matthew Ford Black (Baker)
Kolt Kalberer Black (Baker)
Jack McNamara Black (Baker)
Levi Murray Black (Baker)
Charles Urquhart Black (Baker)
Colin Giese Emerald (Riley)
Calum Gordon Emerald (Riley)
Logan Houser Emerald (Riley)
John Mahoney Emerald (Riley)
Tristan Riley Emerald (Riley)
Cole Appel Gold (Quinn)
Decker Quinn Gold (Quinn)
Nathan Rossi Gold (Quinn)
Colin Selinger Gold (Quinn)
Colin Tseng Gold (Quinn)
Chase Vallone Gold (Quinn)
Cameron Greener Orange (Watkins)
Cameron Haddad Orange (Watkins)
Rory Lombard Orange (Watkins)
Bennett OKeefe Orange (Watkins)
Ethan Rini Orange (Watkins)
John Watkins Orange (Watkins)
Charles Balck Red (McManus)
James Balck Red (McManus)
Everett Manley Red (McManus)
Patrick McManus Red (McManus)
Camden Rothe Red (McManus)
Luke Beaulieu Royal Blue (Shuell/Earls)
Luke Burns Royal Blue (Shuell/Earls)
Evan Earls Royal Blue (Shuell/Earls)
Jack Harney Royal Blue (Shuell/Earls)
Connor McCusker Royal Blue (Shuell/Earls)
Matthew Shuell Royal Blue (Shuell/Earls)

 

Boys 1st (4v4/5v5)   Team
Nathan Banta Black (Cardona-Fox/Seeley)
Nolan Barry Black (Cardona-Fox/Seeley)
James Cardona-Fox Black (Cardona-Fox/Seeley)
Oliver Minns Black (Cardona-Fox/Seeley)
Braeden Muldowney Black (Cardona-Fox/Seeley)
Jackson Pilotte Black (Cardona-Fox/Seeley)
Graham Seeley Black (Cardona-Fox/Seeley)
Conor Donnelly Forest (Donnelly/Fitzgerald)
Keegan Fitzgerald Forest (Donnelly/Fitzgerald)
Theodore Harrell Forest (Donnelly/Fitzgerald)
Henry Lorimer Forest (Donnelly/Fitzgerald)
Henry Sipes Forest (Donnelly/Fitzgerald)
Declan Staunton Forest (Donnelly/Fitzgerald)
John Urquhart Forest (Donnelly/Fitzgerald)
Mercer Ambrecht Orange (Starvish/Zalewski)
Connor Chisholm Orange (Starvish/Zalewski)
Connor Heine Orange (Starvish/Zalewski)
Kenneth Leahy Orange (Starvish/Zalewski)
Devin Puopolo Orange (Starvish/Zalewski)
Fritz Starvish Orange (Starvish/Zalewski)
Benjamin Zalewski Orange (Starvish/Zalewski)
Arnav Baxi Red (O'Leary/Greener)
Archer Belson Red (O'Leary/Greener)
Theodore (Teddy) Florek Red (O'Leary/Greener)
Edward Greener Red (O'Leary/Greener)
Archie Hill Red (O'Leary/Greener)
Conrad Lombardi Red (O'Leary/Greener)
Tanner O'Leary Red (O'Leary/Greener)
Joseph Zine Red (O'Leary/Greener)

 

Boys 2nd (5v5)   Team
Peyton Berge Black (Kull/Leahy)
Seamus Boylan Black (Kull/Leahy)
Caspar Kull Black (Kull/Leahy)
Henry Leahy Black (Kull/Leahy)
Beckett Nussbaum Black (Kull/Leahy)
Joshua Rossi Black (Kull/Leahy)
Cullen VanTongeren Black (Kull/Leahy)
Samuel Wetherald Black (Kull/Leahy)
Declan Baker Emerald (Meyers)
Kieran Burns Emerald (Meyers)
Alexander Cacciapuoti Emerald (Meyers)
Aidan Fine Emerald (Meyers)
Declan Mahoney Emerald (Meyers)
Cooper Meyers Emerald (Meyers)
John (Jack) Ryan Emerald (Meyers)
Miles Watkins Emerald (Meyers)
Finley Axon Royal Blue (Axon)
John D'Adamo Royal Blue (Axon)
Grayson Dial Royal Blue (Axon)
Edward Hanssens Royal Blue (Axon)
Colin O'Keefe Royal Blue (Axon)
Jack Silvia Royal Blue (Axon)
Emmanouil (Manos) Stynes Royal Blue (Axon)
Henry Walat Royal Blue (Axon)
Collin Brazeau Silver (Linhart)
Levi Carpenter Silver (Linhart)
Cole Linhart Silver (Linhart)
Charlie Meade Silver (Linhart)
Liam Riley Silver (Linhart)
Miles Smith Silver (Linhart)
Alexander Wagner Silver (Linhart)
Anderson Walker Silver (Linhart)

 

Boys 3rd/4th (7v7)   Team
Grady Alberti Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Matthew Banta Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Colby Bernier Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Dylan Cetrulo Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Andrew Galecke Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Keller Murphy Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Cameron O'Leary Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Mac Reardon Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Liam Roach Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Keegan Ziady Black (Galecke/Ziady/Murphy)
Trevor Bestick Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
Sebastian Kull Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
George Moore Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
Tristan Newell Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
William Palmer Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
Conlon Regan Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
Miles Seeley Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
William Sipes Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
Finnegan Wrixon Forest (Palmer/Seeley)
Andrew Askjaer Gold (Otfinoski)
Cole Buckley Gold (Otfinoski)
Michael Corwin Gold (Otfinoski)
Patrick Cosentino Gold (Otfinoski)
Payson Dodge Gold (Otfinoski)
Sam Elfner Gold (Otfinoski)
Ryan Esposito Gold (Otfinoski)
Aiden Galvin Gold (Otfinoski)
Cole Otfinoski Gold (Otfinoski)
Jack Peeples Gold (Otfinoski)
Reeves Ambrecht Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
Lorenzo Arace Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
Liam Baker Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
Ciaran Bergan Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
Tighe Carter Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
Whitaker Ketchen Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
August Lagsdin Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
Maximus Ly Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
Michael York Orange (Ly/Lagsdin)
Connor Curran Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
Henry Gallagher Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
John Gallagher Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
Brendan Hartwell Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
Alexander Hill Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
Owen Levy Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
Brandt Lubitz Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
Samuel Soares Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
Tyden VanTongeren Royal Blue (Hill/Lubitz)
Calvin Gainey Silver (Meyers)
Everett Harrell Silver (Meyers)
Quinn Kearney Silver (Meyers)
Christian Kondrat Silver (Meyers)
Declan McConathy Silver (Meyers)
Brody Meyers Silver (Meyers)
Bryce Meyers Silver (Meyers)
Angus Newcomb Silver (Meyers)
Eddie Windham Silver (Meyers)
Jonathan Windham Silver (Meyers)