skip navigation

Boys Roster

2020 Fall In-Town Rosters - Boys

Boys Pre-K (3v3)   Team
Jack Coyle Black (Dwyer)
William Dwyer Black (Dwyer)
Jackson Griffin Black (Dwyer)
William Knowlton Black (Dwyer)
James OMalley Black (Dwyer)
Brooks Weller Black (Dwyer)
Emil Cass Forest (Pratt/MacLellan)
Wyatt Larner Forest (Pratt/MacLellan)
Thomas MacLellan Forest (Pratt/MacLellan)
Ty Pratt Forest (Pratt/MacLellan)
Charles Presiado Forest (Pratt/MacLellan)
William Urquhart Forest (Pratt/MacLellan)
Asher Cavallaro Gold (McManus)
Bodhi Dibble Gold (McManus)
Cameron McKay Gold (McManus)
Michael McManus Gold (McManus)
Elijah Medeiros Gold (McManus)
Reid Romano Gold (McManus)
Emerson Berg Orange (Schultz)
Finnian Chevalier Orange (Schultz)
Tighe Fitzgerald Orange (Schultz)
Dean Hinton Bassett Orange (Schultz)
Jake Hinton Bassett Orange (Schultz)
Clark Metzger Orange (Schultz)
Nicholas Schultz Orange (Schultz)
Jacob Chisholm Red (Crowell)
Owen Crowell Red (Crowell)
Carson Dial Red (Crowell)
Conrad Frazier Red (Crowell)
Wyatt Kerr Red (Crowell)
Nicolas Pannozzo Red (Crowell)
Michael Banning Silver (DiBona)
Graham Chisholm Silver (DiBona)
Drew Di Bona Silver (DiBona)
Liam Moore Silver (DiBona)
Callan Murphy Silver (DiBona)
Colby Sherbertes Silver (DiBona)

 

Boys K (3v3/4v4)   Team
Dashiell Belson Black (Manoli/Viteri)
Luca Cambi Black (Manoli/Viteri)
Thomas DeGraan Black (Manoli/Viteri)
Patrick Leahy Black (Manoli/Viteri)
Luca Manoli Black (Manoli/Viteri)
Ollie Rohn Black (Manoli/Viteri)
Oran Seuss Black (Manoli/Viteri)
Alexander Viteri Black (Manoli/Viteri)
Miller Ambrecht Forest (Schindler/McCusker)
Finn Berge Forest (Schindler/McCusker)
Connor Carlson Forest (Schindler/McCusker)
Crosby Gutner Forest (Schindler/McCusker)
John Kiernan Forest (Schindler/McCusker)
Boden Klemanski Forest (Schindler/McCusker)
Connor McCusker Forest (Schindler/McCusker)
Beckett Schindler Forest (Schindler/McCusker)
Tanner Baker Gold (Seeley)
Luke Bowman Gold (Seeley)
Theodore Chevalier Gold (Seeley)
James Hanna Gold (Seeley)
Andrew Malvezzi Gold (Seeley)
Owen McGregor Gold (Seeley)
Taylor Seeley Gold (Seeley)
Benjamin Sunday Gold (Seeley)
Jack Chmura Orange (Sullivan/Norton)
Robinson Hauser Orange (Sullivan/Norton)
Raphael McNevin Orange (Sullivan/Norton)
Charlie Medeiros Orange (Sullivan/Norton)
Julian Norton Orange (Sullivan/Norton)
Brennan Pisarra Orange (Sullivan/Norton)
Braden Sullivan Orange (Sullivan/Norton)
Jake Sunkin Orange (Sullivan/Norton)
Colton Bailey Red (Bailey/Bock)
Ethan Bock Red (Bailey/Bock)
Miles Bowyer Red (Bailey/Bock)
Connor Cunnane Red (Bailey/Bock)
Grant Houser Red (Bailey/Bock)
Finn Norman Red (Bailey/Bock)
Julian Plecs Red (Bailey/Bock)
Charles Yeomans Red (Bailey/Bock)
Toby Burgess Silver (Gelwick/Rollins)
Benjamin Curry Silver (Gelwick/Rollins)
Wesley Gelwick Silver (Gelwick/Rollins)
Kevin Kavanaugh Silver (Gelwick/Rollins)
Benjamin Potter Silver (Gelwick/Rollins)
Greig (Will) Rance Silver (Gelwick/Rollins)
Blake Roach Silver (Gelwick/Rollins)
Finn Rollins Silver (Gelwick/Rollins)

 

Boys 1st (4v4/5v5)   Team
Cameron Greener Black (McManus)
Theodore Janowsky Black (McManus)
Bryan McGuire Black (McManus)
Patrick McManus Black (McManus)
Nathan Rossi Black (McManus)
Jack Stevenson Black (McManus)
Luke Burns Forest (Watkins)
Cameron Haddad Forest (Watkins)
Everett Manley Forest (Watkins)
Cameron Scanlon Forest (Watkins)
Colin Selinger Forest (Watkins)
John Watkins Forest (Watkins)
James Balck Gold (Quinn)
Jack Harney Gold (Quinn)
Rory Lombard Gold (Quinn)
Decker Quinn Gold (Quinn)
Ethan Rini Gold (Quinn)
Brody Baker Orange (Earls)
Evan Earls Orange (Earls)
Kolt Kalberer Orange (Earls)
Bennett OKeefe Orange (Earls)
Leo Presiado Orange (Earls)
Charles Urquhart Orange (Earls)
Cole Appel Red (Beaulieu)
Charles Balck Red (Beaulieu)
Luke Beaulieu Red (Beaulieu)
Jack McNamara Red (Beaulieu)
Cooper Zalkin Red (Beaulieu)
Colin Giese Silver (Riley)
Logan Houser Silver (Riley)
Aiden Madden Silver (Riley)
John Mahoney Silver (Riley)
Tristan Riley Silver (Riley)
Camden Rothe Silver (Riley)

 

Boys 2nd (5v5)   Team
Mercer Ambrecht Black (Belson)
Nolan Barry Black (Belson)
Archer Belson Black (Belson)
Edward Greener Black (Belson)
Connor Heine Black (Belson)
Connor Chisholm Forest (Donnelly)
Conor Donnelly Forest (Donnelly)
Keegan Fitzgerald Forest (Donnelly)
Archie Hill Forest (Donnelly)
Lincoln Welz Forest (Donnelly)
Theodore (Teddy) Florek Red (Seeley)
Conrad Lombardi Red (Seeley)
Henry Lorimer Red (Seeley)
Tanner O'Leary Red (Seeley)
Graham Seeley Red (Seeley)
Fritz Starvish Red (Seeley)
Kenneth Leahy Silver (Staunton/Pilotte)
Braeden Muldowney Silver (Staunton/Pilotte)
Jackson Pilotte Silver (Staunton/Pilotte)
Declan Staunton Silver (Staunton/Pilotte)
John Urquhart Silver (Staunton/Pilotte)

 

Boys 3rd/4th (7v7)   Team
Andrew Askjaer Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Tyler Baker Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Declan Baker Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Kieran Burns Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Grayson Dial Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Maddox Gustafson Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Edward Hanssens Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Colin Kotsifas Black (Linhart/Ziady)
August Lagsdin Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Cole Linhart Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Colin O'Keefe Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Miles Smith Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Samuel Soares Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Anderson Walker Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Keegan Ziady Black (Linhart/Ziady)
Finley Axon Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Peyton Berge Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Aidan Fine Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Henry Gallagher Forest (Axon/Peeples)
John Gallagher Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Miles Janowsky Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Christian Kondrat Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Sebastian Kull Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Henry Leahy Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Charlie Meade Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Cameron O'Leary Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Jack Peeples Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Liam Riley Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Miles Watkins Forest (Axon/Peeples)
Grady Alberti Red (Meyers)
Thales Bowyer Red (Meyers)
Alexander Cacciapuoti Red (Meyers)
Wyatt Chisholm Red (Meyers)
John D'Adamo Red (Meyers)
Calvin Gainey Red (Meyers)
Cooper Meyers Red (Meyers)
Cooper Norris Red (Meyers)
Joshua Rossi Red (Meyers)
John Ryan Red (Meyers)
William Sipes Red (Meyers)
Sullivan Straub Red (Meyers)
Cullen VanTongeren Red (Meyers)
Declan Watts Red (Meyers)
Drew Canal Silver (Kull)
Dylan Cetrulo Silver (Kull)
Andrew Galecke Silver (Kull)
Keegan Kennedy Silver (Kull)
Caspar Kull Silver (Kull)
Joey  Lyons Silver (Kull)
Declan Mahoney Silver (Kull)
Declan McConathy Silver (Kull)
Beckett Nussbaum Silver (Kull)
Mac Reardon Silver (Kull)
Jack Silvia Silver (Kull)
Emmanouil (Manos) Stynes Silver (Kull)
Denis Valladares Silver (Kull)
Alexander Wagner Silver (Kull)
Henry Walat Silver (Kull)

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!