skip navigation

Girls Roster

In Town Girls Rosters

Girls Pre-K (3v3)   Team
Madeline Burns Emerald (Carter/Storer)
Riley Carter Emerald (Carter/Storer)
Madeline Evans Emerald (Carter/Storer)
Vivianna Murphy Emerald (Carter/Storer)
Addison Pinard Emerald (Carter/Storer)
Camilla Storer Emerald (Carter/Storer)
Molly Banning Gold (Hume/Banning)
Erin Driscoll Gold (Hume/Banning)
Emerson Harney Gold (Hume/Banning)
Andrea Hume Gold (Hume/Banning)
Cora Offen Gold (Hume/Banning)
Madisyn Sasso Gold (Hume/Banning)
Camilla Bolcome Purple (Levy)
Ellen Duffy Purple (Levy)
Amelie  Gustafson Purple (Levy)
Grace Levy Purple (Levy)
Phoebe Lorimer Purple (Levy)
Coco Pimpare Purple (Levy)
Molly Staunton Purple (Levy)
Josephine Cunningham Red (Riley/Smith)
Elle Fine Red (Riley/Smith)
Emma Nylen Red (Riley/Smith)
Charlotte Riley Red (Riley/Smith)
Isla Rollins Red (Riley/Smith)
Olivia Smith Red (Riley/Smith)
Diana Streeter Red (Riley/Smith)

 

Girls K (3v3/4v4)   Team
Morgan Bayles Gold (Sunday/Offen)
Taylor Dodge Gold (Sunday/Offen)
Elizabeth Offen Gold (Sunday/Offen)
Clare Ryan Gold (Sunday/Offen)
Katelyn Sunday Gold (Sunday/Offen)
Alice Yeomans Gold (Sunday/Offen)
Leah Berg Navy Blue (Carcio)
Stella Bourbeau Navy Blue (Carcio)
Estella Carcio Navy Blue (Carcio)
Ava D'Adamo Navy Blue (Carcio)
Morgan Flynn Navy Blue (Carcio)
Oriana Guillen Navy Blue (Carcio)
Madison Reardon Navy Blue (Carcio)
Ellen Doherty Purple (Phifer)
Grace Meade Purple (Phifer)
Sienna Norman Purple (Phifer)
Maren Phifer Purple (Phifer)
Clara St. Onge Purple (Phifer)
Evelyn Storer Purple (Phifer)
Genevieve York Purple (Phifer)
Sofia Greaney Red (Greaney)
Elizabeth Monahan Red (Greaney)
Charlotte Muir Red (Greaney)
Parker Pratt Red (Greaney)
Molly Reardon Red (Greaney)
Amelia Richard Red (Greaney)
Minerva Streeter Red (Greaney)
Clara Blanchard Royal Blue (Blanchard/White)
Maeve Bradley Royal Blue (Blanchard/White)
Grace Moscardelli Royal Blue (Blanchard/White)
Joy Roth Royal Blue (Blanchard/White)
Susan White Royal Blue (Blanchard/White)
Madeleine Windham Royal Blue (Blanchard/White)
Willa Kerr Silver (Maggi)
Wynne Kerrigan Silver (Maggi)
Zoey Ly Silver (Maggi)
Brooke Maggi Silver (Maggi)
Hayden McConathy Silver (Maggi)
Kate Norris Silver (Maggi)
Isabella Wyganowski Silver (Maggi)

 

Girls 1st (4v4/5v5)   Team
Sydney Curtis Navy Blue (Dwyer/Lesky)
Beatrice Dwyer Navy Blue (Dwyer/Lesky)
Eliza Lesky Navy Blue (Dwyer/Lesky)
Henley Lubitz Navy Blue (Dwyer/Lesky)
Harper MacLellan Navy Blue (Dwyer/Lesky)
Keira Rennie Navy Blue (Dwyer/Lesky)
Devon Tobia Navy Blue (Dwyer/Lesky)
Emily Wagner Navy Blue (Dwyer/Lesky)
Ava Arace Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Sarah Blanchard Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Madeline Blanchard Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Rosie Greco Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Vivian Koch Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Lia Lovett Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Kerry McGregor Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Isabelle Minns Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Maeve Reardon Orange (Arace/J.Blanchard)
Caroline Broomhead Red (Reardon/Canal)
Victoria Broomhead Red (Reardon/Canal)
Catarina Cambi Red (Reardon/Canal)
Erin Canal Red (Reardon/Canal)
Alexandra cunningham Red (Reardon/Canal)
Catherine McManus Red (Reardon/Canal)
Casey Reardon Red (Reardon/Canal)
Avery Romano Red (Reardon/Canal)
Annabel Tabaczynski Red (Reardon/Canal)
Carys Bergan Silver (Greaney/Evans)
Chapin Carter Silver (Greaney/Evans)
Madison Chmura Silver (Greaney/Evans)
Sofia Elwell Silver (Greaney/Evans)
Sadie Evans Silver (Greaney/Evans)
Kasia Greaney Silver (Greaney/Evans)
Lillian Kavanaugh Silver (Greaney/Evans)
Lily Moore Silver (Greaney/Evans)
Maeve Rennie Silver (Greaney/Evans)

 

Girls 2nd (5v5)   Team
Maisie Balck Forest (Levy/Rodgers)
Adrienne Crowell Forest (Levy/Rodgers)
Claire Dowden Forest (Levy/Rodgers)
Eleanor Levy Forest (Levy/Rodgers)
Katherine Rodgers Forest (Levy/Rodgers)
Ryan Seuss Forest (Levy/Rodgers)
Alison St. Onge Forest (Levy/Rodgers)
Margaret Boylan Gold (Spear)
Taylor Gibson Gold (Spear)
Hazel Gutner Gold (Spear)
Keren Laird Gold (Spear)
Lilly-Jayne Mathieu Gold (Spear)
Stella Spear Gold (Spear)
Louisa Viteri Gold (Spear)
Grace Durkin Navy Blue (Reissfelder)
Chloe Jewell Navy Blue (Reissfelder)
Hannah Reinig Navy Blue (Reissfelder)
Emma Reissfelder Navy Blue (Reissfelder)
Kali Roth Navy Blue (Reissfelder)
Olivia Storer Navy Blue (Reissfelder)
Grace Banning Orange (Bunge/Riley)
Eva Barber Orange (Bunge/Riley)
Sophie Bock Orange (Bunge/Riley)
Sidney Bourbeau Orange (Bunge/Riley)
Phoebe Bunge Orange (Bunge/Riley)
Ellie McCusker Orange (Bunge/Riley)
Caroline Riley Orange (Bunge/Riley)
Auden Balck Purple (Henry)
Poppy Burgess Purple (Henry)
Isabella Carvalho Purple (Henry)
Sabella Dodge Purple (Henry)
Piper Henry Purple (Henry)
Zoey Murray Purple (Henry)
Shae Schindler Purple (Henry)
Elena Lanza Silver (Magri/White)
Amanda Magri Silver (Magri/White)
Violet McNevin Silver (Magri/White)
Alice OMalley Silver (Magri/White)
Hazel Palopoli Silver (Magri/White)
Charlotte Plecs Silver (Magri/White)
Tessa White Silver (Magri/White)

 

Girls 3rd/4th (7v7)   Team
Ella Banning Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Molly Doherty Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Zoe Evans Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Rosalie Hauser Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Libby Iandoli Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Riley Kennedy Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Charlotte LeClair Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Molly O'Carroll Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Myla Pimpare Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Emily Regan Forest (Pimpare/Evans)
Riley Corbett Gold (D.Dwyer)
Hannah Davis Gold (D.Dwyer)
Isabelle Dwyer Gold (D.Dwyer)
Caroline Lesky Gold (D.Dwyer)
Jane McNevin Gold (D.Dwyer)
Margaret Pyne Gold (D.Dwyer)
Paigely Quinn Gold (D.Dwyer)
Reese Santacroce Gold (D.Dwyer)
Elizabeth Templeton Gold (D.Dwyer)
Abigail Whoriskey Gold (D.Dwyer)
Casey Bennett Purple (N.Dwyer)
Tatum Bridge Purple (N.Dwyer)
Micaela Cambi Purple (N.Dwyer)
Caroline Crowell Purple (N.Dwyer)
Brynn Dwyer Purple (N.Dwyer)
Brielle Kalberer Purple (N.Dwyer)
Claire McManus Purple (N.Dwyer)
Riley Muldowney Purple (N.Dwyer)
Charlotte Reilly Purple (N.Dwyer)
Olivia Rollins Purple (N.Dwyer)
Taylor Sasso Purple (N.Dwyer)
Maryn Beggan Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Annika Casieri Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Theodora Cunningham Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Ella Griffin Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Ava Kisler Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Delaney Lafond Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Elizabeth Morgan Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Clare Starvish Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Saiya Stefan Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)
Megan Sunday Royal Blue (Kisler/Sunday)